NameDesignationDepartmentMobileOffice No
KUKUNOORMRORevenue9492362623-
VALAIRPADUMRORevenue9492360603-
ACHANTAMRORevenue949104146108814-235794
AKIVEEDUMRORevenue949104146708816-252060
ATTILIMRORevenue949104147908819-255010
BHIMADOLEMRORevenue949104144108829-222298
BHIMAVARAMMRORevenue949104146008816-231106
BUTTAYAGUDEMMRORevenue949104148208821-272235
CHAGALLUMRORevenue949104147108813-271466
CHINTALAPUDIMRORevenue949104144308823-222228
D.TIRUMALAMRORevenue949104144608829-271440
DENDULURUMRORevenue949104144908829-255352
DEVARAPALLIMRORevenue949104147808813-273750
ELAMANCHILIMRORevenue949104146308814-250129
ELURUMRORevenue949104144008812-230179
GANAPAVARAMMRORevenue949104145008818-256217
GOPALAPURAMMRORevenue949104148408813-257451
IRAGAVARAMMRORevenue949104147608819-289240
J.R.GUDEMMRORevenue949104148008821-225412
JEELUGUMILLIMRORevenue949104148508821-283326
K.KOTAMRORevenue949104145508823-256256
KALLAMRORevenue949104145608816-258231
KOVVURMRORevenue949104146808813-231515
KOYYALAGUDEMMRORevenue949104148108821-236287
LINGAPALEMMRORevenue949104145208823-246246
MOGALTHURMRORevenue949104146608814-247440
NALLAJERLAMRORevenue949104145108818-277226
NARSAPURMRORevenue949104146508814-275048
NIDADAVOLEMRORevenue949104147008813-224278
NIDAMARRUMRORevenue949104145308818-245876
PALACODERUMRORevenue949104145708816-248348
PALACOLEMRORevenue949104146408814-226000
PEDAPADUMRORevenue949104144408812-247573
PEDAVEGIMRORevenue949104144508812-259422
PENTAPADUMRORevenue949104144708818-223152
PENUGONDAMRORevenue949104147208819-246280
PENUMANTRAMRORevenue949104147508819-277204
PERAVALIMRORevenue949104147308819-232179
PODURUMRORevenue949104146208814-257162
POLAVARAMMRORevenue949104148308811-251235
T.NARSAPURAMMRORevenue949104145408823-277235
T.P.GUDEMMRORevenue949104144208818-221320
TALLAPUDIMRORevenue949104146908813-282241
TANUKUMRORevenue949104147708819-222017
UNDIMRORevenue949104145908816-276371
UNDRAJAVARAMMRORevenue949104147408819-234416
UNGUTURUMRORevenue949104144808818-251205
VEERAVASARAMMRORevenue949104145808816-285376