NameDesignationDepartmentMobileOffice No
ACHANTAMEOSchool Education994951050108814-235499
AKIVEEDUMEOSchool Education994951050208816-255540
ATTILIMEOSchool Education994951050308819 255100
BHIMADOLEMEOSchool Education949092784808829-223394
BHIMAVARAMMEOSchool Education949260643908816-233490
BHIMAVARAM (U)MEOSchool Education950552480908816-231800
BUTTAIGUDEMMEOSchool Education898512724908821-272245
CHAGALLUMEOSchool Education994951050708813-270280
CHINTALAPUDIMEOSchool Education949291775708823-223622
DENDULURUMEOSchool Education9949510509 
DEVARAPALLIMEOSchool Education949222763408813273004
DWARAKATIRUMALAMEOSchool Education9949510511 
ELAMANCHILIMEOSchool Education994951051208814-250157
ELURU RuralMEOSchool Education994951051308812223426
ELURU UrbanMEOSchool Education994951055508812-221613
GANAPAVARAMMEOSchool Education995197599908818256402
GOPALAPURAMMEOSchool Education949172326408813-257781
IRAGAVARAMMEOSchool Education949433999608819-289955
JANGAREDDYGUDEMMEOSchool Education9951056656 
JEELUGUMILLIMEOSchool Education986659806608821-283374
KALLAMEOSchool Education949347684308816-258642
KAMAVARAPUKOTAMEOSchool Education984835346408823-256734
KOVVURMEOSchool Education994951052108813231480
KOYYALAGUDEMMEOSchool Education949309049708821-236005
KUKUNOORMEOSchool Education9000821219 
LINGAPALEMMEOSchool Education94411029358823246553
MOGALTURMEOSchool Education994951052408814247677
NALLAJERLAMEOSchool Education994951052508818277399
NARSAPURAMMEOSchool Education960323880508814 275188
NIDADAVOLEMEOSchool Education994951052708813-221120
NIDAMARRUMEOSchool Education986629286608818245596
PALACOLEMEOSchool Education970127404808814-223378
PALAKODERUMEOSchool Education967605606208816-248454
PEDAPADUMEOSchool Education994951053108812247075
PEDAVEGIMEOSchool Education994932904608812-259769
PENTAPADUMEOSchool Education994951053308818-241731
PENUGONDAMEOSchool Education994951053408819-249589
PENUMANTRAMEOSchool Education994951053508819-277980
PERAVALIMEOSchool Education994951053608819-232009
PODURUMEOSchool Education900073707108814-256202
POLAVARAMMEOSchool Education949300952908811-251863
T.NARSAPURAMMEOSchool Education949115151608823-277646
TADEPALLI GUDEMMEOSchool Education994951054008818229663
TALLAPUDIMEOSchool Education9440933123,08813282066
TANUKUMEOSchool Education994951054208819229293
UNDIMEOSchool Education9949510543 
UNDRAJAVARAMMEOSchool Education949062988208819-234233
UNGUTURUMEOSchool Education994951054508818-252684
VEERAVASARAMMEOSchool Education986609250008816285470
VELAIRPADUMEOSchool Education94940426768746279215