DepartmentMobile
District Collector9160997009
Joint Collector9491041415
ITDA, PO, Kukunoor9490957004
Special Officer, Polavaram Project8547254666
Joint Collector-II9491041419
District Revenue Officer(FAC)9491041422
Agriculture - ATMA - PD,8886613025
Agriculture - JD,8886613030
Animal Husbandry - JD,9989932844
APGLI, DD9848780342
APMIP - PD7995087043
Asst.Cane Commnr Tanuku9490188713
BC Corporation - ED & Kapu Corporation9849906008
BC Welfare - DBCWO (FAC)9887011110
CivilSupplies - DM,7702003552
CivilSupplies - DSO,8008301552
Co.Operation - Audit officer9100109175
Co.Operative - DCO,(Incharge Audit Officer)9100109174
Comercial Taxes -Joint Commissioner9949992425
Differently Abled WELFARE - AD,9000013612
District Audit Officer (Sate)9848779548
DRDA - PD,(FAC)9959224301
DWMA - PD,9000120789
Eduaction - DEO9849909105
Education - AdultEdu-DD9849909205
Education - DVEO (West & Krishna Dist)9440816005
Education - PO, SSA9849909128
Education - RIO9948663981
Employment - District Employment Officer9182005067
Endowments-Asst., Commissioner9491000673
Excise - AC Eluru9440902260
Excise - DC9440902241
Excise Supdt Bhimavaram9440902434
Excise Supdt Eluru9440902425
Fire Service - DFO9949991058
Fisheries - JD (Incharge)9966510545
Forest - DFO (Social Forestry)9440810129
Forest - DFO (Teritorial) Conservator9440810041
Forest - DFO, (Logging) Jangareddygudem9440810045
Forest - DFO, (FAC) (WildLife Management) Eluru9440810047
Gradhalaya-Secretary7995012485
Ground Water - DD,8333991200
Handlooms - AD,8008705703
Horticulture - AD, Eluru7995086769
Horticulture - Deputy Director7995086771
Housing - PD7093930105
Industries - District Industries Center - GM,9640909821
Industries - Inspector of Factories(DSCIF)Dy Chief9849844219
Industries - KVIB - Dy.Director,9440814633
Irrigation - SE, Eluru9701375830
Irrigation SE ISRMC9440908030
Labour - DCL.9492555073
Lead District Manager - LDM9491207728
Legal Metrology, AC weights & measurments, Bhimavaram9398151839
Legal Metrology, AC weights & measurments, Eluru9705370899
Legal Metrology, Deputy Controller weights & measurments9398149416
Marketing - AD9182361265
MARKFED - DM9966661246
Medical - Asst., Food Controller9440379755
Medical - AYUSH RDD9948612318
Medical - DMHO9949623985
Medical - Dr.YSR Arogyasri Health Care Trust8333814023
Medical Govt. Hospital Suptd.8008553480
Medical-Hospital SUPDT. DCHS8008553470
MEPMA - PD9701385843
Mines&Geology-AD regural9100688826
Minorities Corporation - DMWO9493447797
NIC - District Informatics officer9885632251
PanchayatRaj - DPO.,9849903321
PanchayatRaj - SE9440564274
Pay & Accts - PAO9866777968
Planning - CPO9849901481
Police - Additional SP9440796601
Police - Superintendent of Police9440796600
Police - Vigilance SP-RV&EO8008203317
Pollution Control Board - E.E9866776724
Public Relations - AD9121215278
Public Relations - DPRO- (FAC)9121215279
R&B - SE,9440818025
Revenue - R.D.O, Eluru9491041424
Revenue - R.D.O., J.R.Gudem9491041426
Revenue - R.D.O., Kovvur9491041425
Revenue - Sub-Collector, Narsapur9491041423
RTC - R.M9959225479
RWS - SE,9100121200
SC Corporation ED,(FAC-DD SW)9849905963
Sericulture - DD, (FAC-AD SEriculture)9866599049
Setwel - C.E.O.,, Youth Welfare / DSDO,9849909082
Social Welfare - D.D.,9849903590
Social Welfare EE9441251952
Social Welfare Residential Schools, District Co-ordinator7995562116
Stamps & Registrations, District Registrar, Eluru7093921440
Stamps & Registrations, District Registrar, Bhimavaram7093921456
Survey & Land Records-A.D., (FAC- Div Surveyor)9866779787
Transco - SE, APEPDCL9440812702
Transport - DTC.,9848528403
Treasury - DTO, (DD) (I/C)9848778485
Tribal - PO ITDA9490957004
Women&Child Welfare - P.D., (FAC)9440814587
Zilla Parishad - CEO,(DCO as FAC)9493742399
Zilla Saink Welfare Officer9177094013
Grandalaya samstha, Secretary7995012485